Ma sélection : 0 article(s) sélectionnés

Créateur de solutions serveurs en ligne

>> Je m’identifie
MON ESPACE PRO

 



1ère visite ?

Newsletter
Votre Email

Votre nom
 

 

» MOXA

Trier articles par
croissantdécroissant
Nombre de produits : 989
Produit Prix
AWK-1121-US
Industrial IEEE 802.11a/b/g wireless client, US band
 
En stock En stock
EDS-408A-3S-SC-48-T
Entry-level managed switch w/ 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports w/ SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temp. and 48 VDC
 
En stock En stock
ioLogik E1210-T
Ethernet Remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch and 16 DIs , -40 to 75°C operating temperature
 
En stock En stock
TN-5508-4PoE-HV
8-port managed Ethernet switch with 4 Fast Ethernet, 4 PoE ports with M12 connectors, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC power input, 0 to 60°C operation
 
En stock En stock
CBL-RJ45SM9-150
CBL-RJ45SM9-150 Câble de connexion blindé RJ45 8-pin vers DB9 mâle, longueur 1.5 m
4.99€ HT
En stock En stock
AWK-4131
Points d'accès/passerelles/clients sans fil industriels IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n d’indice IP68
 
En stock En stock
EDS-P206A-4PoE-T
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 PoE ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
 
En stock En stock
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
 
En stock En stock
ioLogik E1211-T
Ethernet Remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch and 16 DOs, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
 
En stock En stock
TN-5508-4PoE-HV-T
8-port managed Ethernet switch w/ 4 Fast Ethernet ports, 4 PoE ports with M12 connectors, 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC power input, -40 to 75°C operation
 
En stock En stock
Nombre de produits : 989